III Carrera per la Salut
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano B"
Página 3 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 659
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
424
4344
QUIRINO SANCHEZ ASENSIO
00:34:03
00:32:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
327
4352
ENRIQUE JOSE ALFONSO PADILLA
00:31:52
00:30:15
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
639
4353
JULIO SANTIAGO CAPACETE HERNANDEZ
00:43:20
00:40:27
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
560
4377
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS VILLANUEVA
00:37:52
00:35:46
DIVINA PASTORA
NO
449
4387
JUAN ANTONIO PONCE PINTADO
00:34:26
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
4392
FCO. ALONSO MARTINEZ MUñOZ
00:32:11
00:30:27
EL RECTITO
NO
239
4393
JOSE AURELIO CANO MORENO
00:29:26
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
4403
JOSE BAIXAULI ALMENAR
00:34:50
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
543
4433
JOSE LUIS SABATER GIMENO
00:37:18
00:35:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
4436
ANTONIO REIG GONZALEZ
00:34:17
00:33:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
4446
JOSE MORUNO ARGUIJO
00:32:59
00:32:05
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
194
4456
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ
00:28:18
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
407
4489
LUIS LOPEZ SORIA
00:33:32
00:32:11
IES BENIMAMET
NO
580
4492
EMILIANO ROJAS MARTINEZ
00:38:39
00:36:49
IES BENIMAMET
NO
457
4498
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
00:34:38
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
4500
JOSE LUIS MARCONELL ENCINAS
00:32:24
00:31:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
619
4501
JOAQUIN JESUS HERRERA MARTIN
00:40:50
00:39:51
CARESPORT.ES
NO
169
4514
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:27:49
00:27:19
GALENO, C.D.
NO
260
4515
FRANCISCO JOSE BEITIA CRESPO
00:30:03
00:29:34
GALENO, C.D.
NO
484
4529
VICENTE BAÑOS ARRATIA
00:35:30
00:32:53
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
417
4535
FERNANDO CARRILLO CORDERO
00:33:47
00:32:33
MESNET S.L.
NO
320
4538
CARLOS SANCHA
00:31:40
00:30:25
MESNET S.L.
NO
358
4539
JESUS SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:32:27
00:31:11
MESNET S.L.
NO
613
4541
JOAN CARLES CUENCA BOLINCHES
00:40:04
00:38:50
MESNET S.L.
NO
303
4545
DAVID RIERA LOPEZ
00:31:11
00:30:26
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
328
4547
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MIRAS ALCAIDE
00:31:52
00:31:10
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
411
4548
MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VALERO
00:33:38
00:32:53
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
641
4553
JOSE ANTONIO CEBRIAN LOPEZ
00:43:35
00:41:06
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
513
4554
JUAN PEREZ LOZANO
00:36:22
00:33:31
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
620
4579
JOSE CORTES IBAñEZ
00:40:56
00:37:57
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
177
4594
RICARDO VALERO TRENCO
00:27:57
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
625
4607
JUAN GOMEZ GOMEZ
00:41:13
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
637
4617
JOSE TOMAS IBAÑEZ
00:42:55
00:39:50
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
264
4623
LUIS DUART ALEPUZ
00:30:07
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
4624
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO GRACIA
00:30:02
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
4647
RAFAEL QUIñONERO LARIO
00:30:37
00:28:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
4672
JOSE MARIA REDONDO CARSI
00:31:54
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
448
4692
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCON
00:34:25
00:32:11
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
375
4697
TONI VALVERDE GONZALEZ
00:32:52
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
4725
JOSE LUIS ROMEU MADRID
00:31:58
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
4728
ANGEL LOPEZ MUñOZ
00:33:39
00:30:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
4729
ERIC GOMEZ DIAZ
00:26:20
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
4730
ARTURO JIMENEZ ADRIAN
00:24:00
00:23:46
REDOLAT.COM
NO
578
4743
JESUS ALMENARA MARQUEZ
00:38:34
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
4749
VICENTE ANDREU FERRANDIS
00:32:08
00:31:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
651
4761
FERNANDO CARCELEN GUERRERO
00:46:51
00:44:06
QUART C.A.
NO
556
4764
VALENTIN TRUJILLO DE PRADOS
00:37:34
00:35:57
L´APALPUT ALBUIXECH
NO
557
4766
PASCUAL VERA PANADERO
00:37:34
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
593
4783
MIGUEL CARMELO MADRID ORTIZ
00:39:13
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
4787
EMILIO ESTELLES-ZANON RODRIGUEZ
00:35:05
00:34:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
486
4814
VICENTE MOSCARDO GIL
00:35:36
00:33:20
RIBES FAMILY & FRIENDS TEAM
NO
614
4816
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
00:40:04
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
554
4857
JAVIER MURCIA SAIZ
00:37:27
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
389
4862
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL
00:33:10
00:31:56
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
577
4877
JUAN DUESO RODRIGUEZ
00:38:33
00:35:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
4885
JOSE MARIA ALFONSO ALCOVER
00:31:03
00:29:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
4891
VICENTE VIñALS BLASCO
00:38:57
00:36:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
552
4900
JULIAN GARCIA SAHUQUILLO
00:37:25
00:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
408
4901
JOSE SERRANO PANTOJA
00:33:34
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
4922
JOSE MARIA ALBEROLA TRAMOYERES
00:34:33
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
521
4946
RAFAEL SANCHIS AGUADO
00:36:35
00:34:10
CORRENORD PICASSENT
NO
161
4949
JUAN CARLOS ARENAS FERRER
00:27:38
00:26:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
4954
GUILLERMO A. PLEGUEZUELOS GUTIERREZ
00:38:26
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
482
4971
RAMON GOMEZ TORAN
00:35:25
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
509
4973
JUAN BERMUDEZ TARRAGA
00:36:14
00:32:51
LOS TORDOS
NO
595
4980
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL
00:39:17
00:38:41
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
341
4982
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:32:07
00:31:31
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
340
4986
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
00:32:06
00:31:31
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
157
4991
JOSE ANTONIO MATEO ALBELDO
00:27:31
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
5012
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:29:44
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
5032
JOSE LUIS SEGARRA ROIG
00:32:26
00:31:48
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
523
5036
TOMAS DE LA CRUZ HONRRUBIA
00:36:36
00:35:21
FALLA CANUPI
NO
570
5043
VICENTE GORGUES ZAMORA
00:38:21
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
5044
JESUS GARCIA VALENCIANO
00:34:09
00:33:04
UTIEL C.A.
NO
362
5069
MIGUEL JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN LIZONDO
00:32:29
00:31:24
A LA MARXETA
NO
280
5115
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ HERRAI
00:30:37
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
507
5126
SERGIO MIGUEL VIALA
00:36:11
00:33:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
656
5137
JOSE ENRIQUE CEZON MARTINEZ
00:48:48
00:46:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
504
5149
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:36:06
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
650
5150
EDUARDO GARCIA MANJON
00:46:20
00:43:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
549
5152
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VERDU
00:37:22
00:34:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
5161
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:30:35
00:29:34
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
378
5193
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ
00:32:56
00:31:08
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
568
5196
HERMENEGILDO PUCHADES COMPANY
00:38:13
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
5223
BENJAMIN LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:35:22
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
5243
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ
00:29:19
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
5248
JESUS REVERT GARCIA
00:28:26
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
488
5249
VICENTE DIEGO SANCHO
00:35:42
00:34:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
638
5256
JUAN CARLOS LLEDO PEREZ
00:43:00
00:39:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
5266
FRANCISCO JOSE CEACERO BAUTISTA
00:30:32
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
5270
ROQUE MANUEL GRAU HERNANDEZ
00:32:18
00:29:51
ANEM TROTANT C.A.
NO
377
5295
FRANCISCO PEñA EXPOSITO
00:32:55
00:31:56
QUART C.A.
NO
562
5338
GABRIEL MORENO LOPEZ
00:37:54
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
5355
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ NACHER
00:27:43
00:26:57
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
27
5364
JOSE MIGUEL NOTARIO DONCEL
00:23:18
00:23:18
LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
390
5404
EUGENIO MARTINEZ GALINDO
00:33:10
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
5415
JUAN ANDRES ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ
00:36:42
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
5424
JOSE PABLO DEL TORO GARCIA
00:36:07
00:34:38
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
456
5434
RAFAEL REDONDO VERA
00:34:37
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
373
5447
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES
00:32:46
00:32:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>